Club Logo

See other Bridge Australia sites for State and Regional results: Queensland     New South Wales     Western Austrealia

This report only lists pairs who have played in 7 or more matches. Click here to list all pairs.
ANC Teams - Youth
Pair Datums
Rank Pair Imps Opponent
Avg. Imps
Matches
Played
Modified Datum Modified Datum
Per Board
1RENEE COOPER / FRANCESCA MCGRATH15325.39165.61.3143
2NICO RANSON / MATT SMITH216-48.314191.90.9791
3CHARLES MCMAHON / JOHN MCMAHON215-91.913169.00.9286
4RENEE COOPER / REBECCA O'REILLY102-9.2897.40.8696
5RAMANAN RAJKUMAR / EDMOND LEE221-163.713139.10.7643
6ANDREW GOSNEY / JACK LUKE-PAREDI974.71299.30.5911
7BEN LEUNG / JASMINE SKEATE342.5735.30.3602
8ZACHARY NEULINGER / ANDREW SPOONER73-8.11469.00.3520
9AIDEN ROBERTSON / LIAM ROBERTSON12-7.878.10.0827
10KIRSTYN FULLER / JACK O'REILLY-1320.913-2.5-0.0137
11DARREN BRAKE / BEN LEUNG13-39.87-6.9-0.0704
12SHANNON BOWEN / MAXIMILIAN MULLAMPHY-6042.210-38.9-0.2779
13VICTORIA THOMPSON / JAMIE THOMPSON-6432.49-47.8-0.3794
14BRIAN CALLAGHAN / JAMIE THOMPSON-12546.07-102.0-1.0408
15JARVIS DUNSFORD / JACK MCDONALD-144-4.47-146.2-1.4918

Back to Results