Club Logo

See other Bridge Australia sites for State and Regional results: Queensland     New South Wales     Western Austrealia

This report lists all pairs. Click here to list only pairs who have played 7 or more matches.
ANC Teams - Youth
Pair Datums
Rank Pair Imps Opponent
Avg. Imps
Matches
Played
Modified Datum Modified Datum
Per Board
1RENEE COOPER / FRANCESCA MCGRATH15325.39165.61.3143
2RENEE COOPER / MEGAN O'REILLY51-31.3235.41.2643
3GEORGE BARTLEY / BEN CURTIS2029.3234.61.2357
4JACK LUKE-PAREDI / DARREN BRAKE76-51.8350.11.1929
5NICO RANSON / MATT SMITH216-48.314191.90.9791
6CHARLES MCMAHON / JOHN MCMAHON215-91.913169.00.9286
7RENEE COOPER / REBECCA O'REILLY102-9.2897.40.8696
8RAMANAN RAJKUMAR / EDMOND LEE221-163.713139.10.7643
9ANDREW GOSNEY / JACK LUKE-PAREDI974.71299.30.5911
10FRANCESCA MCGRATH / MEGAN O'REILLY57-32.5640.70.4845
11BEN LEUNG / JASMINE SKEATE342.5735.30.3602
12ZACHARY NEULINGER / ANDREW SPOONER73-8.11469.00.3520
13LIAM ROBERTSON / JAMIE THOMPSON24.914.40.3143
14ANDREW GOSNEY / BEN LEUNG6-3.814.10.2929
15FRANCESCA MCGRATH / REBECCA O'REILLY71.027.50.2679
16DAVID GUE / JAMIE SIMPSON-829.936.90.1643
17AIDEN ROBERTSON / LIAM ROBERTSON12-7.878.10.0827
18FINN RENNIE / AIDEN ROBERTSON-930.666.30.0750
19SHANNON BOWEN / DARYL WHITFIELD22-35.644.20.0750
20KIRSTYN FULLER / JACK O'REILLY-1320.913-2.5-0.0137
21MAXIMILIAN MULLAMPHY / DARYL WHITFIELD-1519.76-5.1-0.0607
22DARREN BRAKE / BEN LEUNG13-39.87-6.9-0.0704
23ANDREW SPOONER / DARYL WHITFIELD8-26.84-5.4-0.0964
24JARVIS DUNSFORD / DAVID GUE2-8.01-2.0-0.1429
25BEN CURTIS / JAMIE SIMPSON-1912.25-12.9-0.1843
26SHANNON BOWEN / MAXIMILIAN MULLAMPHY-6042.210-38.9-0.2779
27ANDREW GOSNEY / JASMINE SKEATE-2416.73-15.6-0.3714
28VICTORIA THOMPSON / JAMIE THOMPSON-6432.49-47.8-0.3794
29GEORGE BARTLEY / DAVID GUE-5323.66-41.2-0.4905
30BEN CURTIS / DAVID GUE-26-6.14-29.1-0.5196
31GEORGE BARTLEY / JAMIE SIMPSON-527.46-48.3-0.5750
32VICTORIA THOMPSON / FINN RENNIE-2821.92-17.1-0.6107
33ANDREW GOSNEY / DARREN BRAKE-149.51-9.2-0.6571
34BRIAN CALLAGHAN / JAMIE THOMPSON-12546.07-102.0-1.0408
35FINN RENNIE / JAMIE THOMPSON-13-8.81-17.4-1.2429
36AIDEN ROBERTSON / JAMIE THOMPSON-374.22-34.9-1.2464
37ZACHARY NEULINGER / DARYL WHITFIELD-429.42-37.3-1.3321
38JARVIS DUNSFORD / JACK MCDONALD-144-4.47-146.2-1.4918
39DAVID GUE / JACK MCDONALD-5922.22-47.9-1.7107
40DARREN BRAKE / JASMINE SKEATE-14939.45-129.3-1.8471
41BEN CURTIS / JARVIS DUNSFORD-6422.52-52.8-1.8857
42VICTORIA THOMPSON / BRIAN CALLAGHAN-6925.12-56.5-2.0179
43VICTORIA THOMPSON / LIAM ROBERTSON-35-2.51-36.2-2.5857
44FINN RENNIE / BRIAN CALLAGHAN-10533.52-88.2-3.1500
45BEN CURTIS / JACK MCDONALD-10427.22-90.4-3.2286
46JACK LUKE-PAREDI / BEN LEUNG-5616.51-47.7-3.4071

Back to Results