Club Logo

See other Bridge Australia sites for State and Regional results: Queensland     New South Wales     Western Australia

QLD SENIOR TEAMS - MATCH 1

Board No: 2
Dealer: E, Vul: NS, Room Datum: 350
Go to Previous Board     Go to Next Board     Alternative display format
Teams  Score Imps
North-SouthEast-WestContractLeadTricks  NS    EW      NS EW
1 FRANCIS Team16 STANTON Team5SX E2H9300  -1111
2 LUCK Team17 ROGERS Team5SX E8H8500  10-10
3 PEMBERTON Team18 TOWNEND Team5H S8S12680  00
4 MARTIN Team19 PEARCE Team5H N4S12680  9-9
5 MILLER Team20 SCHWEGLER Team5SX E5H9300  -99
6 MOSES Team21 BALMANNO Team4H S8S10620  -22
7 O'BRIEN Team22 KILLINER Team4S E9H8100  5-5
8 OLSEN Team23 CARR Team4H S8S11650  11-11
9 FLUDDER Team24 GARDNER Team5H NAD10 100 -44
10 SLATER Team25 SCARR Team4H S8S11650  13-13
11 RIDLEY Team26 ROBERTSON Team5H S8S11650  12-12
12 LORRAWAY Team27 MUSGRAVE Team4S EAC8100  5-5
13 HOLBROOK Team28 STUART Team5H S8S12680  12-12
14 BELL Team29 MAHER Team4H S2D10620  11-11
15 CROWLEY Team30 DUFFIELD Team4H S6S12680  11-11
16 STANTON Team1 FRANCIS Team5HX S6S11850  11-11
17 ROGERS Team2 LUCK Team4S EAC950  -1010
18 TOWNEND Team3 PEMBERTON Team5H S8S12680  00
19 PEARCE Team4 MARTIN Team5SX EKH9300  -99
20 SCHWEGLER Team5 MILLER Team5H S8S12680  9-9
21 BALMANNO Team6 MOSES Team4H S6S12680  2-2
22 KILLINER Team7 O'BRIEN Team5H NAH10 100 -55
23 CARR Team8 OLSEN Team4S EAC8100  -1111
24 GARDNER Team9 FLUDDER Team5S E2H1050  4-4
25 SCARR Team10 SLATER Team5H S6S10 100 -1313
26 ROBERTSON Team11 RIDLEY Team4S EAC950  -1212
27 MUSGRAVE Team12 LORRAWAY Team5H NAD10 100 -55
28 STUART Team13 HOLBROOK Team4S E8H950  -1212
29 MAHER Team14 BELL Team4S E8H950  -1111
30 DUFFIELD Team15 CROWLEY Team4S E4C7150  -1111

Click on the NS or EW Pair for a full display of that Pair's performance
Click on a column heading to change sort sequence of display

Go to Previous Board     Go to Next Board     Jump to
  Cannot locate hand record file

     Return to this event's results

Alternative display format