Club Logo

See other Bridge Australia sites for State and Regional results: Queensland     New South Wales     Western Australia

QLD SENIOR TEAMS - MATCH 1

Board No: 7
Dealer: S, Vul: ALL, Room Datum: -560
Go to Previous Board     Go to Next Board     Alternative display format
Teams  Score Imps
North-SouthEast-WestContractLeadTricks  NS    EW      NS EW
1 FRANCIS Team16 STANTON Team3NT W2S9 600 2-2
2 LUCK Team17 ROGERS Team3NT W2S10 630 -11
3 PEMBERTON Team18 TOWNEND Team3NT W2S9 600 1-1
4 MARTIN Team19 PEARCE Team3NT W2S8100  7-7
5 MILLER Team20 SCHWEGLER Team3NT W2S10 630 1-1
6 MOSES Team21 BALMANNO Team3NT W2S10 630 00
7 O'BRIEN Team22 KILLINER Team3NT W2S8100  12-12
8 OLSEN Team23 CARR Team3NT E2S9 600 1-1
9 FLUDDER Team24 GARDNER Team3NT W2S9 600 1-1
10 SLATER Team25 SCARR Team3NT W2S11 660 -11
11 RIDLEY Team26 ROBERTSON Team3NT W2S8100  12-12
12 LORRAWAY Team27 MUSGRAVE Team3NT W2S9 600 00
13 HOLBROOK Team28 STUART Team3NT W2S9 600 2-2
14 BELL Team29 MAHER Team3NT W2D10 630 00
15 CROWLEY Team30 DUFFIELD Team2H E4S9 140 10-10
16 STANTON Team1 FRANCIS Team3NT W2S11 660 -22
17 ROGERS Team2 LUCK Team3NT W2D9 600 1-1
18 TOWNEND Team3 PEMBERTON Team3NT E4C10 630 -11
19 PEARCE Team4 MARTIN Team2NT E4C10 180 -77
20 SCHWEGLER Team5 MILLER Team3NT E2S11 660 -11
21 BALMANNO Team6 MOSES Team3NT W2S10 630 00
22 KILLINER Team7 O'BRIEN Team3NT W2S9 600 -1212
23 CARR Team8 OLSEN Team3NT W2S10 630 -11
24 GARDNER Team9 FLUDDER Team3NT W2S10 630 -11
25 SCARR Team10 SLATER Team3NT W2S10 630 1-1
26 ROBERTSON Team11 RIDLEY Team3NT W2S10 630 -1212
27 MUSGRAVE Team12 LORRAWAY Team3NT W2D9 600 00
28 STUART Team13 HOLBROOK Team3NT W2S11 660 -22
29 MAHER Team14 BELL Team3NT W2S10 630 00
30 DUFFIELD Team15 CROWLEY Team3NT W2S10 630 -1010

Click on the NS or EW Pair for a full display of that Pair's performance
Click on a column heading to change sort sequence of display

Go to Previous Board     Go to Next Board     Jump to
  Cannot locate hand record file

     Return to this event's results

Alternative display format