Club Logo

See other Bridge Australia sites for State and Regional results: Queensland     New South Wales     Western Australia

QLD SENIOR TEAMS - MATCH 1

Board No: 9
Dealer: N, Vul: EW, Room Datum: -500
Go to Previous Board     Go to Next Board     Alternative display format
Teams  Score Imps
North-SouthEast-WestContractLeadTricks  NS    EW      NS EW
1 FRANCIS Team16 STANTON Team4S EQD10 620 00
2 LUCK Team17 ROGERS Team4S EAH10 620 00
3 PEMBERTON Team18 TOWNEND Team4S E8C10 620 00
4 MARTIN Team19 PEARCE Team4S EQD9100  12-12
5 MILLER Team20 SCHWEGLER Team4S W2H9100  12-12
6 MOSES Team21 BALMANNO Team4S E8C10 620 1-1
7 O'BRIEN Team22 KILLINER Team4S EAH10 620 00
8 OLSEN Team23 CARR Team4S E8C10 620 00
9 FLUDDER Team24 GARDNER Team5S EQD10100  00
10 SLATER Team25 SCARR Team4S E8C10 620 5-5
11 RIDLEY Team26 ROBERTSON Team3NT E7H10 630 1-1
12 LORRAWAY Team27 MUSGRAVE Team2S EQD10 170 10-10
13 HOLBROOK Team28 STUART Team4S EQD10 620 -1212
14 BELL Team29 MAHER Team4NT W5H8200  13-13
15 CROWLEY Team30 DUFFIELD Team4S E8C10 620 1-1
16 STANTON Team1 FRANCIS Team4S EQD10 620 00
17 ROGERS Team2 LUCK Team4S E8C10 620 00
18 TOWNEND Team3 PEMBERTON Team4S E8C10 620 00
19 PEARCE Team4 MARTIN Team4S E8C10 620 -1212
20 SCHWEGLER Team5 MILLER Team4S E8C10 620 -1212
21 BALMANNO Team6 MOSES Team4S E8C11 650 -11
22 KILLINER Team7 O'BRIEN Team4S E8C10 620 00
23 CARR Team8 OLSEN Team4S E8C10 620 00
24 GARDNER Team9 FLUDDER Team5S WAD10100  00
25 SCARR Team10 SLATER Team4SX E8C10 790 -55
26 ROBERTSON Team11 RIDLEY Team5S EAH11 650 -11
27 MUSGRAVE Team12 LORRAWAY Team5S E8C11 650 -1010
28 STUART Team13 HOLBROOK Team4S EQD9100  12-12
29 MAHER Team14 BELL Team4S EQD10 620 -1313
30 DUFFIELD Team15 CROWLEY Team4S E4H11 650 -11

Click on the NS or EW Pair for a full display of that Pair's performance
Click on a column heading to change sort sequence of display

Go to Previous Board     Go to Next Board     Jump to
  Cannot locate hand record file

     Return to this event's results

Alternative display format