Club Logo

See other Bridge Australia sites for State and Regional results: Queensland     New South Wales     Western Australia

QLD SENIOR TEAMS - MATCH 6

Board No: 19
Dealer: S, Vul: EW, Room Datum: -590
Go to Previous Board     Go to Next Board     Alternative display format
Teams  Score Imps
North-SouthEast-WestContractLeadTricks  NS    EW      NS EW
2 LUCK Team1 FRANCIS Team3NT EKC9 600 4-4
1 FRANCIS Team2 LUCK Team5DX W5C11 750 -44
26 ROBERTSON Team3 PEMBERTON Team3NT E6S11 660 -22
13 HOLBROOK Team4 MARTIN Team3NT E6S10 630 -1111
6 MOSES Team5 MILLER Team3NT WKC11 660 -22
5 MILLER Team6 MOSES Team5D W2C11 600 2-2
10 SLATER Team7 O'BRIEN Team3NT W2C8100  13-13
11 RIDLEY Team8 OLSEN Team3NT E9S10 630 00
15 CROWLEY Team9 FLUDDER Team2H S5D7 50 11-11
7 O'BRIEN Team10 SLATER Team3NT W9S11 660 -1313
8 OLSEN Team11 RIDLEY Team3NT EAC10 630 00
23 CARR Team12 LORRAWAY Team3NT E6S10 630 -11
4 MARTIN Team13 HOLBROOK Team2H S7C6 100 11-11
24 GARDNER Team14 BELL Team3NT WJH11 660 -22
9 FLUDDER Team15 CROWLEY Team3NT E6S10 630 -1111
18 TOWNEND Team16 STANTON Team3NT ETS10 630 00
28 STUART Team17 ROGERS Team3NT E6S10 630 00
16 STANTON Team18 TOWNEND Team3NT E6S10 630 00
20 SCHWEGLER Team19 PEARCE Team3NT E5S10 630 1-1
19 PEARCE Team20 SCHWEGLER Team3NT E6S11 660 -11
22 KILLINER Team21 BALMANNO Team3NT E6S11 660 -11
21 BALMANNO Team22 KILLINER Team3NT E6S10 630 1-1
12 LORRAWAY Team23 CARR Team3NT EAC9 600 1-1
14 BELL Team24 GARDNER Team3NT W5H9 600 2-2
30 DUFFIELD Team25 SCARR Team3NT E6S10 630 -1111
3 PEMBERTON Team26 ROBERTSON Team3NT E6S9 600 2-2
29 MAHER Team27 MUSGRAVE Team3NT E6S10 630 00
17 ROGERS Team28 STUART Team3NT EKC10 630 00
27 MUSGRAVE Team29 MAHER Team3NT W3H10 630 00
25 SCARR Team30 DUFFIELD Team3D WJH10 130 11-11

Click on the NS or EW Pair for a full display of that Pair's performance
Click on a column heading to change sort sequence of display

Go to Previous Board     Go to Next Board     Jump to
  Cannot locate hand record file

     Return to this event's results

Alternative display format