Club Logo

See other Bridge Australia sites for State and Regional results: Queensland     New South Wales     Western Australia

Qld Senior Teams
Number Team Team Members
1FRANCISNEVILLE FRANCIS - MALCOLM CARTER - LYN CARTER - TONY HUTTON
2LUCKJOHN LUCK - IVY LUCK - PAUL HOOYKAAS - RALPH PARKER
3PEMBERTONMICHAEL PEMBERTON - JOHN GOUGH - TONY BERGER - EVA BERGER
4MARTINLYN MARTIN - JIM MARTIN - KERRY WOOD - CHARLES HOWARD
5MILLERCAROLYN MILLER - KEVIN STEFFENSEN - PAULA MCLEISH - DAVID MCLEISH
6MOSESLARRY MOSES - RICHARD TOUTON - TERENCE O'DEMPSEY - NORMAND MACLAURIN
7O'BRIENSUE O'BRIEN - PAUL COLLINS - GREER TUCKER - MAHA HOENIG
8OLSENGEOFF OLSEN - CHRIS PALMER - MAUREEN JAKES - RICHARD TROLLOPE
9FLUDDERCAMILLE FLUDDER - JUDITH SLADE - RANDALL RUSK - TONY WALFORD
10SLATERADRIENNE KELLY - KEN DAWSON - ANDREW SLATER - GEOFFREY HART
11RIDLEYTIMOTHY RIDLEY - DAVID HARRIS - ROSEMARY GREEN - PHILIPPA BARNETT - SAM HALVORSEN
12LORRAWAYRON LORRAWAY - PATRICIA BUCH - ERROL MILLER - DOROTHY GEHRKE
13HOLBROOKVAL HOLBROOK - BRONWYN MACLEOD - BEVERLEY STACEY - CONNIE SCHOUTROP
14BELLJILLIANA BELL - TRISH NORRIS - VILMA LAWS - GEORGE KRUZ
15CROWLEYROSEMARY CROWLEY - RICHARD PERRY - DENIS MOODY - CATHY CLARKE
16STANTONFAY STANTON - ANNE YOUNG - ANN MELLINGS - GABRIELLE ELICH
17ROGERSKEN ROGERS - WENDY O'BRIEN - GAIL WALSH - NORINE HOLLOWAY
18TOWNENDTESSA TOWNEND - JANELLE KIPPING - PAMELA HAWKINS - HILARY FRENCH - ROBERTA MACNEE
19PEARCEROBERT PEARCE - MARY WINCH - JAN HOFFMAN - ESTELLE LAMING
20SCHWEGLERPEPE SCHWEGLER - LOUISE TAYLOR-SMITH - THERESE MATTHEWS - DOROTHY BEIL
21BALMANNOKATE BALMANNO - ANNE GULLEY - KIYOMI AVUNDUK - ASTRID BORCHARDT
22KILLINERHELEN KILLINER - GAYE MCAULIFFE - MARION BUCENS - CHRIS BIRCH
23CARRLORRAINE CARR - JANINE BUDGEON - BEVERLEY CONNELL - SANDRA ALLEN
24GARDNERSHERYL GARDNER - TREVOR DWERRYHOUSE - TONY DAVIDSON - NOREEN WEYLING
25SCARRPAM SCARR - ROYALA ROONEY - DOT PIDDINGTON - FRANCES JACKSON
26ROBERTSONDON ROBERTSON - MARGARET ROBERTSON - DOROTHY HERTELENDY - ADAM HERTELENDY
27MUSGRAVEDIANNE MUSGRAVE - SYL THIEBAUD - PRUNELLA ADAMS - MAUREEN WRIGHT
28STUARTJOHN STUART - FRANCES STUART - TERRY BEALE - MARY JAMES
29MAHERROSS MAHER - MIKE SCOTT - JANICE LITTLE - JOHN BURT
30DUFFIELDJILL DUFFIELD - NANCY COOK - BARBARA DILLNER - JANE CAMPBELL - CHRISTINE GILMOUR

Return to Results List